LPT Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Market Snapshot
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
6205 Thomas DR #10A, Panama City, FL 32408
1/41

$310,000

$325,000

4.6%
1 Bed1 Bath771 SqFt

6205 Thomas DR #10A, Panama City, FL 32408

Listed by St Andrew Shores Realty Serv

2281 Seay RD, Cottondale, FL 32431
1/60

$420,000

$495,000

15.2%
4 Beds2 Baths2,135 SqFt

2281 Seay RD, Cottondale, FL 32431

Listed by Fulford Real Estate Inc.

208 Carolyn AVE, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
1/39

$345,000

$360,000

4.2%
4 Beds2 Baths1,935 SqFt

208 Carolyn AVE, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

Listed by Think Real Estate

3929 Lombard ST #57, Panama City, FL 32404
1/20

$312,900

$312,990

3 Beds2 Baths1,744 SqFt

3929 Lombard ST #57, Panama City, FL 32404

Listed by Lennar Realty Inc

190 White Cap WAY, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
1/47

$285,000

$299,900

5.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,432 SqFt

190 White Cap WAY, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

Listed by Dalton Wade Inc

2707 Ashlee WAY, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
1/28

$275,000

$275,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,346 SqFt

2707 Ashlee WAY, Lynn Haven, FL 32444

Listed by Homes to Harbors

2020 E 7th ST, Panama City, FL 32401
1/18

$155,000

$155,000

3 Beds1 Bath896 SqFt

2020 E 7th ST, Panama City, FL 32401

Listed by Coldwell Banker Carroll Realty

4905 W 19th CT, Panama City, FL 32405
1/33

$245,000

$245,000

3 Beds1 Bath1,518 SqFt

4905 W 19th CT, Panama City, FL 32405

Listed by CENTURY 21 Ryan Realty Inc

6604 Slabinski LN, Panama City, FL 32404
1/25

$269,900

$269,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,272 SqFt

6604 Slabinski LN, Panama City, FL 32404

Listed by DR Horton Realty of Emerald Coast, LLC

8700 Front Beach RD #1305, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
1/23

$249,000

$249,000

1 Bed1 Bath1,071 SqFt

8700 Front Beach RD #1305, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

Listed by Realty One Group Emerald Coast

8700 Front Beach RD #7105, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
1/37

$295,000

$300,000

1.7%
2 Beds3 Baths1,325 SqFt

8700 Front Beach RD #7105, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

120 Smugglers Cove CT, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
1/33

$700,000

$735,000

4.8%
3 Beds4 Baths1,831 SqFt

120 Smugglers Cove CT, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

8501 N Lagoon DR #111, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
1/33

$355,000

$379,000

6.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,121 SqFt

8501 N Lagoon DR #111, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

1316 Minnesota Avenue AVE, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
1/14

$310,000

$319,000

2.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,606 SqFt

1316 Minnesota Avenue AVE, Lynn Haven, FL 32444

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

10611 Front Beach RD #2301, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
1/32

$1,140,000

$1,200,000

5.0%
4 Beds4 Baths1,637 SqFt

10611 Front Beach RD #2301, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Emerald Coast

329 Moore DR, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
1/29

$274,000

$276,000

0.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,503 SqFt

329 Moore DR, Lynn Haven, FL 32444

Listed by Scott Ingraham Real Estate

3007 Sarasota AVE, Panama City, FL 32405
1/48

$275,000

$285,000

3.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,358 SqFt

3007 Sarasota AVE, Panama City, FL 32405

Listed by Hilltop Legacy Realty

9850 S Thomas DR #1008W, Panama City, FL 32408
1/18

$335,000

$360,000

6.9%
1 Bed1 Bath673 SqFt

9850 S Thomas DR #1008W, Panama City, FL 32408

Listed by Emerald Beach Properties, Inc.

7079 George Day LN, Panama City, FL 32404
1/69

$249,900

$249,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,272 SqFt

7079 George Day LN, Panama City, FL 32404

Listed by DR Horton Realty of Emerald Coast, LLC

17462 Front Beach RD #44B, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
1/67

$220,000

$225,000

2.2%
1 Bed1 Bath608 SqFt

17462 Front Beach RD #44B, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

Listed by Beachy Beach Real Estate

1205 Brenau TER, Panama City, FL 32405
1/36

$305,000

$295,000

3.4%
4 Beds2 Baths1,892 SqFt

1205 Brenau TER, Panama City, FL 32405

Listed by LPT Realty LLC

21260 NW Oak Tree RD, Clarksville, FL 32430
1/74

$434,000

$434,900

0.2%
3 Beds2 Baths2,579 SqFt

21260 NW Oak Tree RD, Clarksville, FL 32430

Listed by LPT Realty LLC

10453 NW Schmarje LN, Bristol, FL 32321
1/22

$132,514

$129,000

2.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,164 SqFt

10453 NW Schmarje LN, Bristol, FL 32321

Listed by LPT Realty LLC

7106 Penn WAY, Panama City, FL 32404
1/40

$275,000

$280,000

1.8%
4 Beds2 Baths1,789 SqFt

7106 Penn WAY, Panama City, FL 32404

Listed by Think Real Estate

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
LPT Realty
Amy McGowan
+1(850) 775-7885
amyinpcbsellsre@gmail.com
1400 S International Pkwy, Lake Mary, FL, 32746-1607, USA

Get My App

    • Home
      Market Snapshot
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Sold Listings
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

LPT Realty
Amy McGowan
+1(850) 775-7885
amyinpcbsellsre@gmail.com
1400 S International Pkwy, Lake Mary, FL, 32746-1607, USA

Get My App

    • Home
      Market Snapshot
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Sold Listings
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation